TERMINE

Zukünftige

2019

17.10.19, Stuttgart (Poetry Slam)

18.10.19, Esslingen, Komma (Poetry Slam)

19.10.19, Sulzbach (Workshop)

20.10.19, Heidelberg (Poetry Slam)

26.10.19, Sulzbach (Workshop)

03.11.19, Herborn (Inklusionsslam)

08.11.19, Göppingen (Poetry Slam)

11.11.19, Stuttgart (Workshop)

12.11.19, Berlin (TV-Show-Aufzeichnung)

14.11.19, Albstadt (Poetry Slam)

19.11.19, Berlin (Preisverleihung)

21.11.19, Neumarkt (Poetry Slam)

22.11.19, Heroldsberg (Poetry Slam)

01.12.19, Stuttgart, Rosenau (Poetry Slam)

03.12.19, Coburg (Poetry Slam)

07.12.19, Ulm, Roxy (Poetry Slam)

15.12.19, Stuttgart, Universum (Poetry Slam)

20.12.19, Freiburg (Mixed-Show)

 

 


vergangene

2014

14.11.14, Backnang, Treffpunkt 44 (PS)
15.11.14, Esslingen, Komma (PS)
05.12.14, Backnang, Bandhaus (SH)

2015

05.01.15, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS) 
13.01.15, Stuttgart, Jugendhaus-Mitte (PS)

21.02.15, Esslingen, Komma (PS)
24.02.15, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)
27.02.15, Karlsruhe, Kohi (PS)
22.03.15, Stuttgart, Keller Klub (PS)
05.04.15, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)
18.04.15, Esslingen, Komma (PS)
09.05.15, Göppingen, Buchhandel (PS)
16.05.15, Konstanz, Audimax (BW U20-Landesmeisterschaft 2015) (PS)
02.06.15, Mühlacker, Gartenschau, open air (PS)
04.06.15, Stuttgart, Scharrena (PS)
05.06.15, Cannstatt, Kursaal (PS)
11.06.15, Regensburg, (deutschsprachige U20-Meisterschaft 2015, Vorrunde) (PS)
30.07.15, Pforzheim, Kupferdächle (PS)
28.08.15, Karlsruhe, Kohi (PS)
01.09.15, Mühlacker, Gartenschau, open air (PS)
12.09.15, Mühlacker, Gartenschau, open air (Jahresfinale) (PS)
17.09.15, Stuttgart, Jugendhaus-Mitte (PS)
20.09.15, Stuttgart, Kellerklub (PS)
22.09. 15, Baden-baden (SH)
25. 09.15, Kirchheim, Bastion (PS)
16.10.15, Sindelfingen, Pavillon. (SH)
20.10.15, Backnang (SH)

24.10.15, Backnang, Bandhaus (TH)
01.11.15, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)
02.11.15, Reutlingen, Franz K. (PS)

07.11.15, Backnang, Bandhaus (TH)

21.11.15, Backnang, Bandhaus (TH)

05.12.15, Stetten (TH) 
11.12.15, Ludwigsburg, Kino (PS)

18.12.15, Mühlacker, open air (PS)
19.12.15, Göppingen, CVJM (PS)

2016

03.01.16, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)
06.01.16, Tübingen, Schlachthof (PS)
16.01.16, Esslingen, Komma (PS)
23.01.16, Paderborn, Capitol (SH)
08.02.16, Reutlingen, Franz K (PS)
11.02.16, München Black Box (SH)

13.02.16, Backnang, Bandhaus (TH)
18.02.16, Stuttgart, Jugendhaus-Mitte (PS)
20.02.16, Heilbronn, Cafe Wilhelm (PS)
02.03.16, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)
03.03.16, Backnang, Anna-Haag-Schule (SH)
11.03.16, Kirchheim, Bastion (PS)

12.03.16, Backnang, Bandhaus (TH)
02.04.16, Pforzheim, Kupferdächle (PS)
08.04.16, Murrhardt (PS)
16.04.16, Heilbronn, (Ba-Wü U20-Landesmeisterschaft 2016)
21.04.16, Stuttgart, Jugendhaus-Mitte (SH)
23.04.16, Oberstenfeld (PS)
29.04.16, Böblingen, Freiraum (PS)
18.05.16, Wien, Loft (PS)
19.05.16, Wien, Dschungel (PS) 
03.06.16, Kassel, Kasseler Stottertherapie (SH)
04.06.16, Kassel, Kasseler Stottertherapie (WO)
11.06.16, Pforzheim, Audimax (PS)
18.06.16, Göppingen, Club Bambule (PS)
15.07.16, Böblingen, open air (PS)
22.07.16, Göppingen, open Air (PS)
28.07.16, Heidelberg, Open Air (PS) 
16.09.16, Filderstadt (PS)

01.10.16, Berlin (SH/TH)
14.10.16, Ludwigsburg, Kino (PS)
02.11.16, Stuttgart, Schräglage (PS)
09.11.16, Backnang, Schule (SH)
18.11.16, Zinsholz (PS)
20.11.16, Stuttgart, Kellerklub (PS)
04.12.16, Gießen, Stadtheater (PS)
16.12.16, Mühlacker, open air (PS)

2017

08.01.17, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)

14.01.17, Backnang, Bandhaus (TH)

18.01.17, Stuttgart, Haus der katholischen Kirche (TH)
28.01.17, Schwäbisch Hall, Kultbucht (PS)
17.02.17, Ostfildern, Zinsholz (PS)
18.02.17, Esslingen, Komma, (PS)
27.02.17, Reutlingen Franz K.,(PS) 
09.03.17, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)
10.03.17, Kirchheim, Bastion (PS)
18.03.17, Stuttgart, Club International (SH)
29.04.17, Esslingen, Villa Merkel (PS)
05.05.17, Murrhardt (PS)
06.05.17, Reutlingen Campusfest, (SH)
12.05.17, Tübingen, Ba-Wü Landesmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde (PS)
19.05.17, Ostfildern, Zinsholz (PS) 
24.05.17, Nürnberg Gutmann (PS)
25.05.17, Pforzheim, Kupferdächle (PS)
27.05.17, Murrhardt (PS)
07.06.17, Tübingen, Schlachthof, (PS)
11.06.17, Fürth, Kofferfabrik, Open Air (PS)
13.06.17, Mühlacker, open air (PS)
17.06.17, Esslingen, Komma (PS)
15.07.17, Offenburg (PS)
20.07.17, Freiburg, Atlantik (PS)
21.07.17, Neckartenzlingen (PS)
15.09.17, Kirchheim, Bastion (PS)
23.09.17, Backnang, CJE (SH)
12.10.17, Mannheim, (deutschsprachige U20-Meisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde) (PS)

13.10.17, Mannheim, (deutschsprachige U20-Meisterschaft 2017, Halbfinale) (PS)
15.10.17, Ludwigsburg, Literaturfest (PS)
22.10.17, Böblingen, Blaues Haus (SO)
01.11.17, Dortmund, FZW (PS)
02.11.17, Duisburg Grammatikoff (PS)
03.11.17, Aachen, Raststätte (PS)
04.11.17, Darmstadt, Krone (PS)
05.11.17, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)
12.11.17, München, Schaumschläger (SH)
14.11.17, Backnang, BSZ (SH)
14.11.17, Backnang, MBG (SH)
14.11.17, Backnang, (SH) 
17.11.17, Backnang, Treffpunkt 44 (PS)
19.11.17, Stuttgart, Kellerklub (PS)
14.12.17, Landau, Gloria (PS)
15.12.17, Heilbronn, Cafe Willhelm (PS)
23.12.17, Lörrach, Burghof (PS)
28.12.17, Waiblingen (SH) 
29.12.17, Karlsruhe, Kohi (PS)

2018

05.01.18, Weil der Stadt, Augustinum (PS)
10.01.18, Tübingen, Schlachthof (PS)
11.01.18, Kiel, Pumpe (PS)
12.01.18, Hamburg, Zeise (PS)
13.01.18, Lübeck, Salon (PS)
14.01.18, Fürth, Kofferfabrik (PS)
15.01.18, Ansbach, Kammerspiele (PS)
16.01.18, Ingolstadt, Hugendubel (PS)
18.01.18, Stuttgart, Jugendhaus-Mitte (PS)
27.01.18, Ulm, Roxi (PS)
15.02.18, Hannover (PS)
20.02.18, Paderborn, Kulturwerkstatt (PS)
23.02.18, Reutlingen (PS) 
27.02.18, Dortmund (PS)
28.02.18, Essen (SH)
01.03.18, Duisburg, Grammatikoff (PS)
04.03.18, Bochum, Riff (PS)
05.03.18, Köln (PS) 
15.03.18, Hannover, Brauhaus (PS)
18.03.18, Düsseldorf, Zakk (PS)
21.03.18, Bielefeld, Bunker (PS)
22.03.18, Paderborn, Globetrotter (SH)
07.04.18, Spalt (PS)
17.04.18, Paderborn, Kulturwerkstatt (PS)
19.04.18, Hamm (PS) 
20.04.18, Paderborn, Kulturwerkstatt (PS)
23.04.18, Paderborn, Rathaus (PS)
04.05.18, Ulm, Roxi (Ba-Wü Landesmeisterschaft 2018) (PS)
 

14.05.18, Ansbach, Kammerspiele (Saisonfinale) (PS)
27.05.18, Düsseldorf, Zakk (Saisonfinale) (PS) 
31.05.18, Heidenheim, Swing (PS)
01.06.18, Aalen, Frape (PS)
05.06.18, Hamburg, Thalia Theater (Saisonfinale) (PS)
08.07.18, Berlin, Doc 11 (TH)
09.07.18, Berlin, Doc 11 (TH)
18.07.18, Tübingen, Landestheater (PS)
09.08.18, Gailingen, Hegau-Jugendwerk (SH)
17.08.18, Gailingen, Hegau-Jugendwerk (SH)
07.09.18, Köln, Tanzfaktur (TH)
08.09.18, Köln (SH)
08.09.18,, Köln, Tanzfaktur (TH)
13.09.18, Ulm, Roxi (PS)
28.09.18, Göppingen, Club Bambule (PS)
30.09.18, Stuttgart, Kellerklub (PS)
02.10.18, Herborn (WO)
07.10.18, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS) 
11.10.18, Münster, Pumpenhaus (TH)
12.10.18, Münster, Pumpenhaus (TH)

02.11.18, Frankenthal, Kulturzentrum (PS)

06.11.18, Hohenheim, Uni-Slam (PS)
15.11.18, Stuttgart, Jugendhaus-Mitte (PS)
16.11.18, Ostfildern, Zinsholz (PS)

30.11.18, Ludwigsburg, Kino Central (PS)

03.12.18, Reutlingen, franz.K (PS)

08.12.18, Pforzheim, Kupferdächle (PS)
15.12.18, Heilbronn, Cafe Wilhelm (PS)

22.12.18, Auenwald, Auenwaldhalle (SH)

2019

08.01.19, Backnang, Traumpalast (PS)

09.01.19, Schorndorf, Traumpalast (PS)

17.01.19, Stuttgart, Universum (Jahresfinale) (PS)

13.02.19, Göppingen (WO)

16.02.19, Trier (WO)

16.02.19, Trier (PS)

19.02.19, Ingolstadt, Hugendubel (PS)

20.02.19, Nürnberg, Südpunkt (PS)

21.02.19, Roth, Kulturfabrik (PS)

22.02.19, Heroldsberg, Bürgersaal (PS)

27.02.19, Stuttgart, Universum (PPK)

15.03.19, Kirchheim, Bastion (PS)

21.03.19, Tübingen, LTT (PS)

13.04.19, Erfurt, Kaisersaal (PS)

31.05.19, Karlsruhe, Tollhaus (PS)

23.04.19, Hohenheim (PS)

26.04.19. Ostfildern, Zinsholz (PS)

03.05.19, Bietigheim-Bissingen (PS)

04.05.19, Backnang,,Kunberger, (Festival/SH)

04.05.19, Backnang, Bandhaus (Festival/SH)

05.05.19, Stuttgart, Rosenau (PS)

09.05.19, Münster, Pumpenhaus (TH)

10.05.19, Münster, Pumpenhaus (TH)

31.05.19, Karlsruhe, Tollhaus (PS)

15.06.19, Trier (Saisonfinale) (PS)

19.06.19, Pforzheim, Hochschule (PS)

20.07.19, Stuttgart, Villa Reitzenstein (TH)

26.07.19, Berlin Jury-Sitzung (TH)

27.07.19, Berlin Jury-Sitzung (TH)

31.07.19, Stuttgart (PS)

20.-23.08.19, Berlin, Parieté (SH)

24.08.19, Berlin, Villa Fohrde, Sommerfest (SH)

10.09.19, Bayreuth (PS)

13.09.19, Lahr (PS)

20.09.19, Göppingen, lange VHS-Nacht (SH)

27.09.19, Ostfildern (PS)

28.09.19, Waiblingen, Kulturhaus Schwanen (WO)

28.09.19, Waiblingen, Kulturhaus Schwanen (PS)

29.09.19, Stetten, Diakonie-Fest (SH)

 

29.09.19, Stetten, Diakonie-Slam (PS)

 


Legende

 

PS = Poetry Slam

SH = Show

TH = Theater

WO = Workshop

SO = Solo